REKORDY KLUBU

HALOWE

młodzik U16

Mężczyzn

IMIĘNAZWISKOKONKURENCJAWYNIKMIEJSCEDATA

Kobiet

IMIĘNAZWISKOKONKURENCJAWYNIKMIEJSCEDATA
RoksanaBanaś60m8,39sRzeszów12.03.2022
AlessandraSęk60m płotki13,00sBrzeszcze15.01.2022
RoksanaBanaś600m1:46,31Rzeszów12.03.2022
Izabela Niezabitowskaskok w dal4,55mBrzeszcze15.01.2022

junior młodszy U18

Mężczyzn

IMIĘNAZWISKOKONKURENCJAWYNIKMIEJSCEDATA
JakubKołodziejskiskok w dal6,27mMielec07.02.2021

Kobiet

IMIĘNAZWISKOKONKURENCJAWYNIKMIEJSCEDATA
KingaAntolak400m67,94Rzeszów29.01.2022
AnnaJajecznica1000m3:14,07Rzeszów29.01.2022
AnnaJajecznica2000m7:25,25Rzeszów13.02.2022

junior U20

IMIĘNAZWISKOKONKURENCJAWYNIKMIEJSCEDATA
WiktorAntosz1500m4:04,52Toruń13.02.2021
PiotrSzal2000m6:13,86Rzeszów29.01.2022
JakubKołodziejskiskok w dal6,65mRzeszów05.02.2022
JakubKołodziejskitrójskok13,37mBrzeszcze15.01.2022

OUTDOOR
Senior

IMIĘNAZWISKOKONKURENCJAWYNIKMIEJSCEDATA
MichałTalagamaraton2:27,21Dębno18.04.2021

U20

Mężczyzn

IMIĘNAZWISKOKONKURENCJAWYNIKMIEJSCEDATA
JakubMlekodaj100m12,36Kraków30.04.2022
MaciejPetryla200m25,57Kraków22.05.2022
JakubMlekodaj300m42,66Kraków30.04.2022
WiktorAntosz400m55,26Tarnów06.06.2021
WiktorAntosz1000m2:38,78Bielsko-Biała28.08.2021
WiktorAntosz1500m4:07,11Kraków29.05.2021
WiktorAntosz2000m5:42,96Częstochowa01.05.2021
WiktorAntosz3000m8:56,36Sucha Beskidzka16.05.2021
WiktorAntosz2000m przeszkody6:01,25Lublin03.07.2021

Kobiet

IMIĘNAZWISKOKONKURENCJAWYNIKMIEJSCEDATA
PaulinaRzeszótko200m31,95Sucha Beskidzka16.05.2021
PaulinaRzeszótko300m54,79Częstochowa01.05.2021
JuliaZadora600m1:56,44Częstochowa01.05.2021
JuliaZadora1500m5:30,81Kraków13.06.2021

U18

Mężczyzn

IMIĘNAZWISKOKONKURENCJAWYNIKMIEJSCEDATA
Jakub Kołodziejski100m11,84Kraków29.05.2021
JakubKołodziejski200m24,44Tarnów23.05.2021
MarcinDworszczak300m41,03Częstochowa01.05.2021
MarcinDworszczak400m57,66Tarnów23.05.2021
PiotrSzal1500m4:36,85Bielsko Biała28.08.2021
JakubKołodziejskiskok w dal 6,70Włocławek29.07.2021
RadosławTraczykskok wzwyż1,60Kraków08.05.2022
JanNiezabitowskikula11,49Kraków22.05.2022
JanNiezabitowskidysk23,75Kraków22.05.2022
MaciejPetryla2000m przeszkody7:44,40Tarnów23.05.2021

Kobiet

IMIĘNAZWISKOKONKURENCJAWYNIKMIEJSCEDATA
IzabelaWójciak100m13,78Kraków30.04.2022
IzabelaWójciak300m44,81Kraków30.04.2022
IzabelaWójciak400m62,15Kraków22.05.2022
AnnaJajecznica600m1:46,36Kraków30.04.2022
AnnaJajecznica800m2:27,85Kraków29.05.2022
ZuzannaBażankula (4kg)7,33Tarnów23.05.2021
KarolinaPiątkowska400m pł1:19,64Kraków22.05.2022

U16

Mężczyzn

IMIĘNAZWISKOKONKURENCJAWYNIKMIEJSCEDATA

Kobiet

IMIĘNAZWISKOKONKURENCJAWYNIKMIEJSCEDATA
RoksanaBanaś100m13,23Kraków30.04.2022
RoksanaBanaś300m43,43Kraków30.04.2022
RoksanaBanaś400m64,39Kraków22.05.2022
RoksanaBanaś600m1:42,36Kraków08.05.2022
RoksanaBanaś800m2:28,23Sucha Beskidzka15.05.2022
AnnaJajecznica1000m3:20,00Kraków22.05.2021
AnnaJajecznica400m płotki74,92Tarnów06.06.2021
IzabelaNiezabitowskaskok w dal4,62Kraków30.04.2022
Anna Jajecznica 1000m przeszkody3:22,16Przemyśl11.09.2021

U14

Mężczyzn

IMIĘNAZWISKOKONKURENCJAWYNIKMIEJSCEDATA
SebastianPachacz100m16,02Kraków22.05.2021
SamuelZając600m1:43,93Kraków10.02.2021
SamuelZając1000m3:10,05Sucha Beskidzka16.05.2021

Kobiet

IMIĘNAZWISKOKONKURENCJAWYNIKMIEJSCEDATA
RoksanaBanaś100m13,69Kraków04.09.2021
AlessandraSęk300m45.68 Kraków 04.09.2021
Roksana Banaś 600m1:46,26Bielsko Biała28.08.2021
IzabelaNiezabitowskaskok w dal4,04 Bielsko Biała 28.08.2021
MilenaWojciechowskaskok wzwyż1,30Kraków30.04.2022

U12

Mężczyzn

IMIĘNAZWISKOKONKURENCJAWYNIKMIEJSCEDATA
MikołajSłoński60m10,44Kraków22.05.2021
MikołajSłoński600m2:10,68Kraków22.05.2021

Kobiet

IMIĘNAZWISKOKONKURENCJAWYNIKMIEJSCEDATA
AmeliaPonicka60m9,64Kraków02.10.2021
AnnaSkałka100m16,59Kraków30.04.2022
NicolaZając150m27,28Kraków02.10.2021
ZofiaChmura500m1:38,04Kraków30.05.2021
ZofiaChmura600m2:06,45Kraków02.10.2021